Sabit Orazbaev

People artist of RK

Tungyshbai Zhamakulov

National artist of RK

Torgyn Tasybekova

National Artist of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Nuketai Myshbayeva

National artist of Kazakhstan

Bayan Imasheva

Merited figure of RK

Shaiza Akhmetova

National artist of RK

Saliha Kozhakova

Merited Artist of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Baikoshkarova Gainikamal

Merited figure of RK

Rahilyam Mashurova

Merited Artist of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Toleubek Aralbay

Merited artist of RK

Aidos Bektemir

Merited artist of RK

Gaziza Abdinabieva

Merited artist of RK

Sayat Merekeuly

Merited figure of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Meruert Utekesheva

Merited Artist of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Shamshagul Mendiyarova

Merited artist of RK

Rashida Khadzhieva

Merited Artist of the Republic of Kazakhstan

Gulnar Zhakupova

National artist of RK

Murat Nurasylov

Merited figure of RK

Danagul Temirsultanova

Merited figure of RK

Bauyrzhan Kaptagai

Merited figure of Kazakhstan

Bakhtiyar Kozha

Merited figure of RK

Omar Kyikymov

Merited figure of RK

Bekzhan Turys

Merited figure of RK

Bolat Abdilmanov

Merited figure of the RK

Zhumagali Makhanov

Merited figure of RK

Azat Seitmetov

Merited figure of Kazakhstan

Yerlan Bilal

Theater director

Dariya Zhusip

Merited figure of RK

Shynar Zhanysbekova

Merited figure of RK

Dulyga Akmolda

Merited figure of RK

Asylbek Boranbay

Merited figure of RK

Shynar Askarova

Merited figure of RK

Nazgul Karabalina

Laureate of the independence prize “Tarlan – Platina”

Aizada Satybaldieva

Merited figure of Kazakhstan

Zhalgas Tolganbai

Merited figure of RK

Azamat Satybaldy

Merited figure of Kazakhstan

Әшімова Күлбану Есжанқызы

Қазақстанның еңбек сіңірген қайраткері

Nurzhan Beksultanova

Laureate of the prize of the Youth Union

Zaure Kopzhasarova

Laureate of the Youth Prize "Serper"

Bayan Kazhynabieva

Laureate of the prize of the Youth Union

Берік Айтжанов

Қазақстанның еңбек сіңірген қайраткері

Yerkebulan Daiyrov

Merited figure of RK

Almas Chayakhmetov

Laureate of the youth prize “Serper”

Lyazzat Kaldybekova

Laureate of the youth prize "Serper"

Saltanat Bakayeva

Laureate of the youth prize of “Serper” of RK

Nurlan Abilov

Laureate of the youth prize "Serper"

Talgat Sagyntayev

Laureate of the Youth Prize "Serper" of RK

Zhasulan Baisalbekov

Laureate of the Youth Prize "Serper" of RK

Ayan Otepbergen

Laureate of the Youth Prize "Serper" of RK